Tenda

Product Compare (0)


Multi Mode SFP, SX, 850nm, 550m

Multi Mode SFP, SX, 850nm, 550m

Multi Mode SFP, SX, 850nm, 550m..

Single Mode SFP, LX, 1310nm, 10km

Single Mode SFP, LX, 1310nm, 10km

Single Mode SFP, LX, 1310nm, 10km..

Tenda 10/100Mbps Desktop Switch : 5 Port | S105

Tenda 10/100Mbps Desktop Switch : 5 Port | S105

FeaturesCompatible with IEEE802.3, IEEE802.3u Standard Support the powered devi..

Tenda 10/100Mbps Desktop Switch: 8 Port | S108

Tenda 10/100Mbps Desktop Switch: 8 Port | S108

Features8*10/100 Mbps auto-negotiation RJ45 ports obtains the fastest possible c..

Tenda 11AC 433Mbps Outdoor Point to Point CPE 5GHz | W-O6

Tenda 11AC 433Mbps Outdoor Point to Point CPE 5GHz | W-O6

ModeO3Dimension270*94.86*67.5mmDeploymentPole MountApplication ScenariosWISP CPE..

Tenda 150Mbps Outdoor Point to Point CPE 2.4GHz | W-O3

Tenda 150Mbps Outdoor Point to Point CPE 2.4GHz | W-O3

ModeO3Dimension270*94.86*67.5mmDeploymentPole MountApplication ScenariosWISP CPE..

Tenda 150Mbps Wireless Nano USB Adapter

Tenda 150Mbps Wireless Nano USB Adapter

Standard & ProtocolIEEE 802.11b/g/nInterfaceUSB 2.0Antenna2dBi fixed antenna..

Tenda 15W PoE Injector | PoE-15F

Tenda 15W PoE Injector | PoE-15F

FeaturesCompatible with IEEE802.3, IEEE802.3u Standard Support the powered devi..

Tenda 16-Port 10/100Mbps + 1 Gigabit/SFP Switch With Desktop 16-Port PoE 150W | TEF1118P

Tenda 16-Port 10/100Mbps + 1 Gigabit/SFP Switch With Desktop 16-Port PoE 150W | TEF1118P

Standard & ProtocolIEEE 802.3、 IEEE 802.3u、IEEE 802.3x、IEEE 802.3afMTBF≥100..

Tenda 16-Port 10/100Mbps + 2 Gigabit/SFP Web Smart PoE Switch 250W - Desktop/Rackmount | TEF1218P

Tenda 16-Port 10/100Mbps + 2 Gigabit/SFP Web Smart PoE Switch 250W - Desktop/Rackmount | TEF1218P

Standard & ProtocolIEEE 802.3、 IEEE 802.3u、IEEE 802.3z、IEEE 802.3ab、IEEE 80..

Tenda 16-Port Fast Ethernet Rack Mount Switch

Tenda 16-Port Fast Ethernet Rack Mount Switch

Standard & ProtocolIEEE 802.3, IEEE 802.3u, IEEE 802.3xPort16*10/100M Base-T..

Showing 1 to 12 of 43 (4 Pages)